Is 32 oz. Pina Colada Cocktail Mix by Collins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID. MALIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check 32 oz. Pina Colada Cocktail Mix by Collins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

32 oz. Pina Colada Cocktail Mix by Collins is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking