No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is 3.2% Strawberry flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3

Check 3.2% Strawberry flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3.2% Strawberry flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie
Lactose Free? 3.2% Strawberry flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot | Spoonful