Is 3.2% Strawberry flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3
Check 3.2% Strawberry flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3.2% Strawberry flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
3.2% Strawberry flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot is available at 2 retailers
MetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


