Is 35 Mins Per Kg BBQ Ready Boneless Butterflied Lamb Leg With Rosemary And Honey Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lam, Sugar, Rice Flour, Honey Powder, Salt, Herb Rosemary, Herb Parsley, Thickener, Dehydrated Vegetable (Red Bell Pepper), Anticaking Agent (551), Natural Colours (160c, 100), Natural Flavours, Rosemary Herb Extract.
Check 35 Mins Per Kg BBQ Ready Boneless Butterflied Lamb Leg With Rosemary And Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 35 Mins Per Kg BBQ Ready Boneless Butterflied Lamb Leg With Rosemary And Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


