Is 360 Nutrition Keto Creamer Sweetened with Coconut Sugar Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Natural Flavors, Medium Chain Triglyceride (mct Oil), Silicon Dioxide (flow Agent). Contains Coconut.
Check 360 Nutrition Keto Creamer Sweetened with Coconut Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 360 Nutrition Keto Creamer Sweetened with Coconut Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


