Is 365 BARBEQUE SAUCE, FIERY CHIPOTLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE MADE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING), SUGAR, WATER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SPICY BROWN MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT SPICES, TURMERIC), CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SPICES, SALT, HONEY, LIQUID SMOKE, ONION POWDER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, TAMARIND EXTRACT.
Check 365 BARBEQUE SAUCE, FIERY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 BARBEQUE SAUCE, FIERY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


