Is 365 Effervescent Vitamin C - Orange Flavored Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORANGE JUICE POWDER, MALIC ACID, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), SILICA, GLYCINE, ASPARTIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, CYSTEINE HYDROCHLORIDE.
Check 365 Effervescent Vitamin C - Orange Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Effervescent Vitamin C - Orange Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
FizzyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


