Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, 100% JUICE, PRUNE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, organic prune juice concentrate
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, 100% JUICE, PRUNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, 100% JUICE, PRUNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
365 Everyday Value, Organic Chicken Broth, 32 fl oz
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Where to buy
365 EVERYDAY VALUE, 100% JUICE, PRUNE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


