Is 365 Everyday Value, Artichoke Hearts, 14.1 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid
Check 365 Everyday Value, Artichoke Hearts, 14.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Artichoke Hearts, 14.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Artichoke Hearts, 14.1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


