Is 365 Everyday Value, Blueberries, 12 oz, (Frozen) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries

Check 365 Everyday Value, Blueberries, 12 oz, (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Blueberries, 12 oz, (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBakingTopping
Lactose Free? 365 Everyday Value, Blueberries, 12 oz, (Frozen) | Spoonful