Is 365 Everyday Value, Cashews, Roasted & Salted, 16 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Sea Salt.
Check 365 Everyday Value, Cashews, Roasted & Salted, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Cashews, Roasted & Salted, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Cashews, Roasted & Salted, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


