Is 365 Everyday Value, Cashews, Thai Curry, 12 oz Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cashews, Seasoning (Sugar, Spices [Black Pepper, Jalapeno, Turmeric, Lemongrass, Cilantro], Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Fructose, Molasses, Lime Juice Powder [Corn Syrup Solids, Natural Flavors {Lime Juice Solids, Natural Flavors}), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors [Contains Milk], Malic Acid, Extractives of Paprika), Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Sea Salt.
Check 365 Everyday Value, Cashews, Thai Curry, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Cashews, Thai Curry, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Cashews, Thai Curry, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


