Is 365 Everyday Value Chewable Papaya Enzymes Digestive Enzyme Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fructose, Stearic Acid (vegetable Source), Natural Papaya Flavor, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (vegetable Source), Modified Cellulose. Wheat And Soy Ingredients Used In Fermentation Process Enzymes. Product May Contain Traces Of Wheat And Soy. Produced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Shellfish And Fish.
Check 365 Everyday Value Chewable Papaya Enzymes Digestive Enzyme Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value Chewable Papaya Enzymes Digestive Enzyme Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


