Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Chicken Ground Non-GMO Step 2, 16 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Chicken, Vinegar, Rosemary Extract

Check 365 Everyday Value, Chicken Ground Non-GMO Step 2, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Chicken Ground Non-GMO Step 2, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich
Soy Free? 365 Everyday Value, Chicken Ground Non-GMO Step 2, 16 Ounce | Spoonful