Is 365 Everyday Value, Cod Fillets, 32 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cod.
Check 365 Everyday Value, Cod Fillets, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Cod Fillets, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
JET-PUFFED Regular Everyday Marshmallows, 16 oz Bag
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Original Salted Potato Chips 8oz Bag
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Cod Fillets, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSide Dish


