Is 365 Everyday Value, CP Haddock Fillet Wild Frozen Miscellaneous, 32 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

haddock

Check 365 Everyday Value, CP Haddock Fillet Wild Frozen Miscellaneous, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, CP Haddock Fillet Wild Frozen Miscellaneous, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGrillingMeal Prep