Is 365 Everyday Value, CP Scallops Bay Farm Raised, 24 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
scallops
Check 365 Everyday Value, CP Scallops Bay Farm Raised, 24 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, CP Scallops Bay Farm Raised, 24 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
365 Everyday Value, Corn & Rice Gluten Free Penne Rigate, 12 oz
365 Everyday Value, Corn & Rice Gluten Free Spaghetti, 12 oz
Cascadian Farm, Bar Granola Chocolate Chip Organic, 6 Count, 1.2 Ounce
365 Everyday Value® Organic Brown Rice Crisps Cereal, 12 oz
365 Everyday Value, Organic Strawberry Conserve, 17 oz
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, CP Scallops Bay Farm Raised, 24 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingGrilling


