Is 365 Everyday Value, Eggs Brown Cage Free Non-Gmo Fed Large, 12 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
eggs
Check 365 Everyday Value, Eggs Brown Cage Free Non-Gmo Fed Large, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Eggs Brown Cage Free Non-Gmo Fed Large, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Eggs Brown Cage Free Non-Gmo Fed Large, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


