Is 365 Everyday Value, Eggs Brown Omega 3 Organic Large, 12 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic eggs
Check 365 Everyday Value, Eggs Brown Omega 3 Organic Large, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Eggs Brown Omega 3 Organic Large, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Eggs Brown Omega 3 Organic Large, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


