Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, FAT FREE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC MINCED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC SPICES (ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC MARJORAM, ORGANIC OREGANO).

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, FAT FREE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping