Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, GRADE A ORGANIC LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY LEMON, BLUEBERRY LEMON Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC LOW FAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN D3, CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.-S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEL, L. RHAMNOSUS.
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, GRADE A ORGANIC LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY LEMON, BLUEBERRY LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, GRADE A ORGANIC LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY LEMON, BLUEBERRY LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
365 Everyday Value, Corn & Rice Gluten Free Spaghetti, 12 oz
365 Everyday Value® Organic Brown Rice Crisps Cereal, 12 oz
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Blueberry Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 Ounce
365 Everyday Value, Organic Mayonnaise, 11.2 fl oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


