Is 365 Everyday Value, Ground Ginger, 1.34 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger
Check 365 Everyday Value, Ground Ginger, 1.34 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Ground Ginger, 1.34 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Ground Ginger, 1.34 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


