Is 365 Everyday Value, Grounds Meatless Plant-Based, 14 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Textured Pea Concentrate (Pea Protein Isolate, Pea Concentrate, Pea Fiber), Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Pea Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Methylcellulose, Citrus Fiber, Cultured Dextrose, Fruit and Vegetable Juice For Color (Apple, Red Beet), Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder

Check 365 Everyday Value, Grounds Meatless Plant-Based, 14 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Grounds Meatless Plant-Based, 14 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyPepperyUmamiNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling