Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, HOT COCOA DRINK MIX Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, ORGANIC REBAUDIOSIDE A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT).
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, HOT COCOA DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, HOT COCOA DRINK MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Old El Paso Taco Original Seasoning Mix, Value Size, 6.25 oz
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Great Value Gluten-Free Pancake & Waffle Mix, 16 oz
Great Value Gluten Free Cocoa Sandwich Cookies, 10.6 oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


