Is 365 Everyday Value, Milk Almond Unsweetened Chocolate Organic, 32 Fl Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Organic Almonds), Organic Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate, Gellan Gum, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Ergocalciferol (Vitamin D2), Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check 365 Everyday Value, Milk Almond Unsweetened Chocolate Organic, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Milk Almond Unsweetened Chocolate Organic, 32 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Milk Almond Unsweetened Chocolate Organic, 32 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle


