Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Everyday Value® Organic Black Tea, 4.9 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Tea*

Check 365 Everyday Value® Organic Black Tea, 4.9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value® Organic Black Tea, 4.9 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? 365 Everyday Value® Organic Black Tea, 4.9 oz | Spoonful