Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FRUIT STRIP Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
organic apple flakes (organic apples, silicon dioxide (to prevent caking)), organic apples, water, organic natural flavor, organic blueberry juice concentrate, organic lemon juice concentrate
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FRUIT STRIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FRUIT STRIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FRUIT STRIP is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Strip
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


