Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FRUIT STRIP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic apple flakes (organic apples, silicon dioxide (to prevent caking)), organic apples, water, organic natural flavor, organic blueberry juice concentrate, organic lemon juice concentrate

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FRUIT STRIP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FRUIT STRIP is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Strip

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go