Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Cranberry Sauce, Whole Berry, 14 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cranberries, organic cane sugar, filtered water, organic lemon juice concentrate

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Cranberry Sauce, Whole Berry, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Cranberry Sauce, Whole Berry, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingSnacking