Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Onion Powder, 1.73 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Onion
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Onion Powder, 1.73 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Onion Powder, 1.73 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Onion Powder, 1.73 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Bottle
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


