Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH.
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Great Value Organic Chicken Broth, 32 oz
Great Value Sugar Free Syrup, 24 fl oz
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


