Is 365 Everyday Value Organic Quick Cook Steel Cut Oats Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Steel Cut Oats.
Check 365 Everyday Value Organic Quick Cook Steel Cut Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value Organic Quick Cook Steel Cut Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":["Gluten Free"]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Organic Rolled Oats with Ancient Grains & Seeds"}}
Quaker Steel Cut 3 Minute Oats 25 Ounce Paper Canister
365 Everyday Value, Corn & Rice Gluten Free Penne Rigate, 12 oz
Great Value Instant Whole Grain Quick Rolled Oats, 42 oz
About this product
Grain · Dried, Whole


