Is 365 Everyday Value, Pasta Sea Creatures Tri Color Organic, 8.8 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Organic Dehydrated Tomato, Organic Dehydrated Spinach
Check 365 Everyday Value, Pasta Sea Creatures Tri Color Organic, 8.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Pasta Sea Creatures Tri Color Organic, 8.8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Pasta Sea Creatures Tri Color Organic, 8.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


