Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PITTED BLACK OLIVES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Sea Salt
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PITTED BLACK OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PITTED BLACK OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PITTED BLACK OLIVES is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking


