Is 365 Everyday Value, Strawberry Ice Cream, 48 oz (Frozen) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Base (Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Pectin), Organic Strawberry Puree, Nonfat Dry Milk, Stabilizer Blend (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Cane Sugar), Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid
Check 365 Everyday Value, Strawberry Ice Cream, 48 oz (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Strawberry Ice Cream, 48 oz (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Strawberry Ice Cream, 48 oz (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


