Is 365 Everyday Value, Taqueria Small Batch Salsa, 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Roasted Jalapeno Peppers, Dried Onion, Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Cilantro, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Water), Cumin, Chipotle Chile Pepper Powder
Check 365 Everyday Value, Taqueria Small Batch Salsa, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Taqueria Small Batch Salsa, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Taqueria Small Batch Salsa, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Salsa · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


