Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, VEGAN MAYO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SALT, ORGANIC MUSTARD FLOUR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, VEGAN MAYO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep