Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, VEGAN MAYO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SALT, ORGANIC MUSTARD FLOUR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, VEGAN MAYO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, VEGAN MAYO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


