Is 365 Everyday Value, White Chocolate Mini Baking Chips, 12 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter", Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract*

Check 365 Everyday Value, White Chocolate Mini Baking Chips, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, White Chocolate Mini Baking Chips, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingTopping