Is 365 Everyday Value, White Chocolate Mini Baking Chips, 12 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter", Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract*
Check 365 Everyday Value, White Chocolate Mini Baking Chips, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, White Chocolate Mini Baking Chips, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, White Chocolate Mini Baking Chips, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


