Is 365 Everyday Value, Wild Sea Scallops, 24 oz (Frozen) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

scallops

Check 365 Everyday Value, Wild Sea Scallops, 24 oz (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Wild Sea Scallops, 24 oz (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish