Is 365 Nourish Choc Magnesium Complex Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Cacao (30%), Magnesium Complex (magnesium Citrate, Magnesium Gluconate, Magnesium Phosphate), Natural Flavours, Certified Organic Maca, Certified Organic Lucuma, Banana, Vanilla Bean, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Sweeteners (monk Fruit Extract, Steviol Glycosides), Zinc Gluconate, Vitamin B6. Packed In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Milk Solids, Soy, Tree Nuts & Fish.
Check 365 Nourish Choc Magnesium Complex Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Nourish Choc Magnesium Complex Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


