Is 365 ORGANIC EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC CRANBERRY FRUIT STRIP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATES (CRANBERRY AND LEMON).

Check 365 ORGANIC EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC CRANBERRY FRUIT STRIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go