Is 365 ORGANIC EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC CRANBERRY FRUIT STRIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATES (CRANBERRY AND LEMON).
Check 365 ORGANIC EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC CRANBERRY FRUIT STRIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 ORGANIC EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC CRANBERRY FRUIT STRIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Organic Chicken Broth, 32 oz
Great Value Organic Tomato Ketchup, 20 oz
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":["Gluten Free"]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Organic Rolled Oats with Ancient Grains & Seeds"}}
Great Value Organic Dijon Mustard, 8 oz
About this product
Snack · Strip


