Is 365 Peanut Butter Pretzel Nuggets Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut
- peanut butter
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 3 flagged ingredients, plus peanut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (peanuts, Cane Sugar, Salt), Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Palm Oil, Corn Syrup. Contains Wheat And Peanut Ingredients. Produced In A Facility That Processes Soy.
Check 365 Peanut Butter Pretzel Nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Peanut Butter Pretzel Nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Peanut Butter Pretzel Nuggets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Nugget


