Is 365 Whole Foods Market Almond Flour Rosemary & Sea Salt Crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nut and seed mix (almond flour, sunflower seed flour, flaxseed meal), cassava flour, tapioca starch, palm oil, modified tapioca starch, rosemary, onion powder, sea salt, garlic powder, rosemary extract. Contains tree nut (almond) ingredients. May contain other tree nuts and milk.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Almond Flour Rosemary & Sea Salt Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Almond Flour Rosemary & Sea Salt Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


