Is 365 Whole Foods Market Barista Oat Non-Dairy Beverage Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic rolled oats
organic rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil, Sea Salt.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Barista Oat Non-Dairy Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Barista Oat Non-Dairy Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


