Is 365 Whole Foods Market Mediterranean Blend Extra Virgin Olive Oil Cold Processed Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra virgin olive oil.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Mediterranean Blend Extra Virgin Olive Oil Cold Processed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Whole Foods Market Mediterranean Blend Extra Virgin Olive Oil Cold Processed is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityBitterPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad