Is 365 Whole Foods Market Mixed Bell Peppers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bell Peppers.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Mixed Bell Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetMildNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSnackingGrilling