Is 365 Whole Foods Market Navel Organic Oranges, Navel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ORANGES.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Navel Organic Oranges, Navel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinkingSmoothie